se [w]flakkkkbunny's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3700230011100600
Deaths57154-150-8573100
Suicides3672-150-550800
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes30176001810200
Flag Pickups18126001087200
Flag Returns122906007374000
Flag Captures117860007068000
Flag Covers308618005554800
Flag Seals74120088800
Flag Assists7300021000
Flag Kills11215120013458000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1326600795600
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees7060042000
Rampages66003600
Dominatings49003600
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 39292500
Divided by game minutes 28295 1388.67
Ranking points 1388.67