si lockpique's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags6659330019977900
Deaths43522-150-6528300
Suicides3619-150-542850
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes128426007705200
Flag Pickups31856001911000
Flag Returns52656003159000
Flag Captures2625600015750000
Flag Covers7929180014272200
Flag Seals103912001246800
Flag Assists20300060000
Flag Kills9935120011922000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills98706005922000
Multi Kills506600303600
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26276001576200
Rampages496600297600
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 77036850
Divided by game minutes 24119 3194.03
Ranking points 3194.03