nl finalzje's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags76483002294400
Deaths4178-150-626700
Suicides50-150-7500
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes246600147600
Flag Pickups266600159600
Flag Returns253600151800
Flag Captures386000228000
Flag Covers88618001594800
Flag Seals1441200172800
Flag Assists30300090000
Flag Kills5001200600000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills764600458400
Multi Kills10660063600
Ultra Kills146008400
Monster Kills712008400
Killing Sprees434600260400
Rampages3960023400
Dominatings49003600
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 5634000
Divided by game minutes 2362 2385.27
Ranking points 2385.27