nl naga's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5926330017778900
Deaths40240-150-6036000
Suicides674-150-101100
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes103286006196800
Flag Pickups19456001167000
Flag Returns28546001712400
Flag Captures118660007116000
Flag Covers7311180013159800
Flag Seals235012002820000
Flag Assists115130003453000
Flag Kills377512004530000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills50116003006600
Multi Kills4560027000
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees19936001195800
Rampages3560021000
Dominatings69005400
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 56055000
Divided by game minutes 27745 2020.36
Ranking points 2020.36