si PuppetMastah's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags180613005418300
Deaths20460-150-3069000
Suicides1045-150-156750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes25856001551000
Flag Pickups923600553800
Flag Returns27356001641000
Flag Captures25060001500000
Flag Covers170318003065400
Flag Seals3771200452400
Flag Assists1803000540000
Flag Kills318712003824400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1270600762000
Multi Kills10960065400
Ultra Kills156009000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees461600276600
Rampages1960011400
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 16447050
Divided by game minutes 9695 1696.45
Ranking points 1696.45