no kimmoAllStar***Merma's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags11930035700
Deaths31-150-4650
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes116006600
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns4560027000
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers36180064800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills51120061200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1960011400
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees76004200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 238350
Divided by game minutes 17 14020.59
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes14020.59-0.75-10515
Ranking points 3505.15