si lockpique's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags20030060000
Deaths137-150-20550
Suicides21-150-3150
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes36001800
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns5560033000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers21180037800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills881200105600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2760016200
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees66003600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 248100
Divided by game minutes 34 7297.06
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes7297.06-0.75-5472
Ranking points 1824.26