ch YuGo's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags55213001656300
Deaths3360-150-504000
Suicides640-150-96000
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes645600387000
Flag Pickups381600228600
Flag Returns1129600677400
Flag Captures1416000846000
Flag Covers77418001393200
Flag Seals18120021600
Flag Assists29300087000
Flag Kills191712002300400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills815600489000
Multi Kills201600120600
Ultra Kills4560027000
Monster Kills17120020400
Killing Sprees277600166200
Rampages2360013800
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 7837200
Divided by game minutes 841 9318.91
Ranking points 9318.91